2017 Reunion Weekend Alumni/ae Attendees

 


(Photo Credit: Pete Mauney '93, MFA '00)

Click below for a list of alumni/ae registered for Reunion Weekend.


Class Years 2016-2011

Serena Accomazzi ʼ15
Karim Agha '12
Yasemin Akturk '15
Michael Allen '12
Daniela Anderson '12
Kaitlyn Appleman ’12
August Bair ’16
Annie Battles ’12
Jackie Bao '11
James Bayard ’13
Renee Becerra ’12
Rachel Becker ’12
Leonie Bell ’12
Patrick Bentz AA '13
Emily Berkowitz '15
Jennifer Biener '12
Katherine Bondy '12
Travis Bostick '12
Francis Brady ʼ16
Sarah Brophy '15
Evan Brown ’16
Silas Busch '16
Grace Calderley '16
Alana Campbell '12
Gregory Cartelli '12
Liz Castle '12
John Cherichello '16
Rosette Cirillo '14
Alex Clarke '16
Charles Clink AA '14
Amy Cohen '12
Andrew Coletti ’12
Isabel Cottingham '12
Sofia Commito ’12
Ariane Cruz 16
Valerie Dalby '12
Imran Dar '11
Taylor Deltz ’12
Alix Diaconis '14
Sara Director ’11
Ben DiFabbio '13
Andrew Djang '17
John Doelp '14
Clare Donofrio ’12
Elizabeth Duker-Gold '12
Imaani Easthausen '15
Max Ellenbogen ʼ16
Ben Ellman '13
Lisa Embleton '16
Elizabeth Falcone '12
Celia Feldman '12
Lucy Flamm '15
Mark Fletcher ’12
Madison Fletcher ’12
Howard Folk '13
Erica Forsyth '11
Devra Fox ’11
Thomas Fraser '12
Alyssa Freeman ʼ15
Andrew Freire
Alex Friedman’ 12
Solomon Garber '12
Karen Gardner '12
Richard Gavrich '14
Matt Geiger '12
Sofia Geld '12
Yulia Genkina '14
Jennifer Gillen ʼ14
Gregory Giovine '13
Julia Gittes ’12
Jin Xun Goh '12
Jenna Goldstein '12
Ayda Gonzalez '16
Kalen Goodluck '16
Paulina Gorczyn ’12
Eric Gordon ʼ14
Halle Greenberg '14
Lindsey Greenfeld ’12
Maryellen Groot '12
Margaret Gushue ʼ14
Maximillian Hamel '14
Catherine Harvey MS ʼ13
David Hendler '16
Giovannie Hernandez '13
Lily Henry ’16
Eliza Holmes ’12
Miles Ingram ’13
Laila Iravani ’15
Mary Ireland ’12
Danielle Iserlis ’16
Zachary Israel ’12
Saya Iwasaki ’12
Adriana Johnson ’12
Terrell James '14
Zoe Kasperzyk '15
Haley Kaye '16
Keith Keen AA '16
Jerusha Kellerhouse '11
Erin Kelly '15
Scott Keto '12
Nicole Kfoury '12
Will Klein ’12
Maya Knight ʼ16
Mariel Kon ’12
Josh Kopin '12
Stephen Kovalcik '13
Cyril Kuhns '16
Ariella Kust '16
Isaac Lapides '15
Kim Larie '12
Fiona Laugharn ’12
Julia Les '14
Kabren Levinson '12
Hsiao-Fang Lin ʼ13
Ian Lloyd ’12
Benjamin Long ’12
Sarah Louis ’12
Rene Macioce '15
Darren Mack '13
Shaun Mahan '12
Stephen Martin '12
Giulia Mascali ’16
Elissa Jane Mastel '16
Lucas McCrosson '16
Nion McEvoy Jr ’12
Paris McGarry ’16
Jacqueline McLean ’12
Tom McQueeny ’15
Sydney Menees ’12
Stergios Mentesidis '12
Kyra Middeleer '16
Scott Moore ’14
Reina Moore ’16
Zia Morter '12
Magda Mortner '12
Tiago Moura '12
Joseph Murphy '12
Moriah Mudd-Kelley '16
Gavin Myers '14
Alec Newell ’15
Madeleine Nimoy ‘12
John Ohrenberger '16
Lianna O'Brien ’12
Ryan O'Connell '16
Alex O'Kane ’12
Sophia Orlow '16
Sam Osborn '14
Alexa Palmer ’12
Anar Parikh ’12
Lillian Pattrson ’12
Julia Pelaez '14
Antonia Perez ’15
Abby Pfeiffer ’12
Genevieve Pierre ʼ16
Lindsay Pike '12
Thea Piltzecker '11
Diana Pitcher '12
Benjamin Powers ʼ14
Robin Preiss '12
Victoria Prince ’15
Ashley Quince ’16
Nina Quirk-Goldblatt '12
Jonian Rafti ʼ15
Emma Ressel '16
Asif Rizvi '12
Siira Rieschl ’15
Steve Rodriguez AA '12
Sarah Rosenthal ’12
Mario Russo ’12
Daniel Rutkowski '12
Laura Salgarolo '16
Max Segal '12
Nicholas Seibert ’12
Evan Seitchik ’12
Emily Sharp '16
John Shekitka MAT '11
Xiangying Shuai '16
Eli Sidman ’12
Mackie Siebens '12
Madelin Siedler ’12
Eli Sidman '12
Leah Silverberg '16
Olja Simoska '15
Joey Sims '12
Alphonso Simmons '14
Danielle Sinay ’13
Megan Smillie '14
Sam Smith '16
Rania Sokolov-Gonzalez '16
Gabriella Spitz ’12
Lindsay Stanley ’12
Chloe Stergides ’12
Shawn Strack '12
Ethan Sukonik ’16
Andrea Szegedy-Maszak ’16
Steven Tatum '12
Isabelle Taylor ’12
Ardis Tennyson-Loiselle '15
Sarah Theurkaf ’12
Mallory Thompson
Isabelle Turgeon '16
Madeline Turner '12
Griffin Van Horn '16
Rachel Van Horn ’12
Lyla Vanderblit ’15
Nikko Vaughn '11
Kristen Vesey '15
William Vitale '12
Adrienne Vitullo '14
Julia Vunderink '15
Stewart Wagner '14
Curtis Wallen ’12
William Waller ’12
Maeve Weber ʼ16
Alanna Weil ʼ14
Claire Weinman '16
Micheal Wellvang '16
Samuel Wendel '12
Mary Weston '12
Nakia Whitmire '13
AbiDemi Williams ʼ16
Ato Williams '12
Naquan Williams '13
Jessica Wiseman '12
William Wissemann ’12
Michael Wittner '12
Michael Wood MAT '15
Riley Zimmer '12

Class Years 2010-2005

Betsaida Alcantara '05
Yeni Alcantara '10
Beverley Annan '07
Jacqueline Anderson '05
William Ardito '07
James Bertini '07
Sari Bilick '07
Laura Bomyea ’07
Katie Boyle MSEP '07
Hazel Bradshaw ’07
Deborah Browder '07
Anibal Cortes '08
Anthony Cousins AA '09
Reed David '07
Natasha David-Hays '07
Stephen Dickinson ’07
Zara Dowling '07
Kevin Doyle ’08
Julia Ellison '07
Jakob Feltham '07
Gaia Filicori '07
Mariel Fiori '05
Max Forman-Mullin '07
Sarah Gay '06
Katie Gerard '07
Christine George’ 07
Nikola Georgiev '07
Mariana Giusti '07
Nevada Griffin '07
Mikaela Gross '07
Danielle Guido ’08
John Hagan '05
Katharine Hardy '07
Freyja Hartzell '05
Stephen Haswell Todd '07
Johanna Hauser '07
Charlotte Hendrickson '07
Darrel Issac '06
Ruy Iskandar '07
Salih Israil '09
Lucy Kaminsky '07
Meghan Jordan ’07
Emma Juneau '07
Manishkamala Kalupahana '07
Jonathan Kaplan '07
Daniel Katz '07
Blaine Keller '09
Polly Kertis ’07
Robin Kilmer '07
Lauren Kitz '07 Joanna Klonsky '07
Tess Lampert '07
Ted Larson '07
Beth Lizardo '07
Catherine Lopez '07
JP Lor '07
Amy MacKay '07
Bridget Maple '05
Braden Marks '06
Nikkya Martin '05
Sarah Martino ’07
Rachel Meyer '06
Max Miller '07
Anthony Mohen '05
Tim Moody '07
Salim Morsy '05
Shafat Mubin ’09
Jennifer Murphy '07
Anna Neverova '07
Cori O'Keefe '07
Sarah Perkins ’07
Jacob Pooler '10
Lacey Post '07
Kevin Potter '08
Freya Powell '06
Mariana Raykova '06
Leah Ringelstein '07
Nicole Rhodes '07
Benjamin Schaefer ’07
Robin Schmidt '07
Corrie Siegel '07
Claryn Spies '07
Ryan Selzer ’07
Omer Shah ’07
Lillian Slezak ’07
Petar Stojanov '10
Josh Sucher ’07
Elizabeth Stemmer '06
Joanna Tanger '07
Bhav Tibrewal '07
Samir Tivari '06
Taun Toay '05
Stephen Tremaine '07
Ian Turner '09
Elisa Urena '07
Bonnie Walker '08
Alexander Weiner '10
John Weinert '07
Alex Weinstein '07
Noah Weston '07
Martha Willis '07
Bennett Williams '09

Class Years 2004-2000

Matthew Aho '02
Jessica Anzelone '02
Dorothy Albertini ‘02
Carla Aspenberg '02
Charles Berkowitz '02
Gabriel Blau '02
David Bush '01
Matthew Cameron '04
Erika Cedergren ‘02
Tate DeCaro ‘02
Ava Fedorov ‘02
Brian Foote '02
Ryan Gay '02
Lily Gurton-Wachter '02
Joshua Geraghty ‘02
Caroline Hannah '00
Nicholas Jones '01
Toni Josey ‘02
Caitlin Kaposhilin '03
Emma Kreyche ‘02
Joy Lai ’03
Cecilia Maple '01
Mollie Meikle '03
Ashton Morris '02
Jessica Neptune '02
Ahndraya Parlato '02
Tamara Plummer ‘02
Reazur Rahman '04
Gregory Roman '02
Laura Roman '02
Wendy Saam '01
KC Serota '04
Laura Steele '03
Jennifer Udvardi-Morris '02
Dumaine Williams '03
Betsey Wright '02
Erin Yarema '02

Class Years 1999-1995

Zachary Bonnie '96
Caroline Burghardt '97
Muni Citrin '97
Jennifer Claster '98
Naya Colkett '97
Johanna Debiase ’97
Theresa Desmond '98
Seze Devres ’97
Sarah Douglass '97
Malia Du Mont ’95
Abigail Feldman '96
Tatjana Myoko von Prittwitz und Gaffron '99
Sarah Gallagher '97
Lara Ganz '94
Andrew Greenberg '97
Benjamin Gooley '97
Dana Goswick ’97
Katrina Hajagos '97
Bethany Halford '97
Honora Kobos '97
Julilly Kohler-Hausmann '97
Jonah Kraus '95
Grethe Kvernes '97
Anna Lacina '98
Monica Lehmann '98
Jolie Lerner '97
Nicole Levy ’97
Andrew McIntosh '97
Abraham McNally '97
Scott Milstein ’96
Rakhel Milstein ’97
Noah Mullette-Gillman '97
Julia Munemo ’97
George Murer '97
Betsy Norlander ’97
Ray Oglesby '98
Hazel Gurland - Pooler '99
Erich Schoen-Rene ’97
Jesse Ross '97
Bryan Shelton '98
Rachel Sherman '97
Luke Sieczek '97
Nathaniel Smith '97
Matthew Spiegelman '97
Laura Stamas '97
Eve Stahlberger '97
Vesna Strasner PIE '95
Erin Tracy ’97
Matthew Turgeon ’98
Zubeida Ullah ’97
Delma Jean Watts ’98
Brandon Weber '97
Elizabeth Weiner ’97
Neil Westman '97
Misti Williams '97
Jennifer Winsor '97

Class Years 1994-1990

Suzan Alparsian ’92
Farasat Bokhari '93
Morgen Bowers '90
Noah Coleman ’92
Bromwyn Cotton ’92
Glynis Cotton '92
Zachary Cutler '94
Desiree Evans ’93
Mark Feinsod '94
Kyra Feldman '93
Kiersten Figurski '93
Eben Forbes '92
Aimee Gallin’ 92
Frederic Gannon '92
Sonja Hood '90
Miles Hutton ’91
Luke Joerger '92
Javed Jahangir '93
Chad Kleitsch '91
Jenn LaBelle '92
Christina Lapitan '90
Erin Law ’93
Tom Leonard '92
Stacy Lewis '92
Todd Marcus '94
David Martel '93
Kimberly Martel '92
Caitlin McDonnell ’93
Shannon Miller '90
Timothy Oakes '97
Yasmin Padamsee '92
Aaron Phillips ’92
Renae Plummer ’92
Samuel Sharmat '91
Robin Sheridan '91
Mark Steiner ’92
Carla Stough-Huffman ’90
Rachel Swersey ’93
Catherine Talese '90
James Trainor '92
Jonathan Winsor '93
Amara Willey '90

Class Years 1989-1985

Samantha Adams '89
David Avallone '87
Jason Alemany '87
Rachel Alemany '85
Marina Belessis Casoria '87
Anna Bloomer '89
Jane Brien '89
Carlos Carino '86
Steven Carpenter ’87
Daniel Cherubin '87
Dave Chontos '88
Peter Criswell '89
Erin deWard '86
Mary Gaughan ’87
Sara Handy '88
China Jorrin '86
Elizabeth Kauffman '87
Caroline Kelley '87
Maud Kersnowski '86
Andrea Koenig '86
George Leaman '86
Eva Lee '87
Susan Lyne '87
Susan J Levine '87
Laura MacDonald '87
Gavin McCormick '88
Mary Mason ’85
Douglas McNeil '87
Delia Mellis '86
Patrice Melvin '87
Gary Mosca ’87
Frances Ortiz '87
Sara Powers '87
Elizabeth Reiss '87
Lori Robbins '87
Raissa St. Pierra ’87
Martin Simpson '87
Stefanie Benthin Simpson '87
Peter Sloan '87
Mary Stone '89
Yani Taskos '87
Valerie Thomson '85
Yani Tsakos '87
Elizabeth Ulman '89
Jennifer Vinsky (Hauer) ’86
Pamela J Wallace ’87
Chris Wright '87
Amy Wrynn '87

Class Years 1984-1980

Michael Bell '82
Nayland Blake '82
John Callahan '82
Anne Zitron Casey '83
Marella Consolini '82
Emily Curran '82
Jamie Delman ’82
Richard Doctorow '83
Anthony Ellenbogen ’82
Kristina Ellenbogen ’83
Cheryl Epstein Wolf '82
Brian Gale '81
Dana Gips ’84
Robert Gorton '81
Catherine Grillo ’08
Donna Ford Grover '80
Bill Hamel ’84
Lauren Hamilton '82
Jill Jackson '81
Kathryn Kaycoff '82
Chris Kendall '82
David M Korn ’83
Kenny Kosakoff '81
Sheila Moloney '84
Christine Perret ’82
James Rodewald '82
Tracy Roth '82
Karen Saxe '82
David Speciner ’83
Tami Spector ’82
Joy Steinberg '81
Janet Stetson ’81
Claire Surovell ’84

Class Years 1979-1975

Daria Albini '77
Mary Caponegro '78
Steve Cascone '77
Sue Crane ’75
Alison Dale '77
Jack Fenn ’76
Michael Gold '79
Neal Grover '79
Jean Stibman Holden '77
Gina Moss '78
Harvey Nosowitz '76
Donna Pentaleri '79
Markus Pinney '78
Anita Rodriguez ’77
Douglas Schultz '77
Russell Shane '77
Ann Spalding '78
Barbara Steinman Goodman '77
Kim Touchette '77
Ava Tyler '77
Karen Varbalow '78
Peggie Warner ’79

Class Years 1974-1970

Jim Chevallier '72
Bruce Chilton '71
Randy Faerber '73
Charles Johnson '70
John Juhl '72
Bonnie Marcus '71
Paul Margolis '76
Mary Morgan ’73
Chris Osborne '73
Laura Ross '72
David Schardt '71
Jana Vengrin '73

Class Years 1969-1965

Rich Allen '67
Donald Baier '66
Charlie Clancy '69
Michael DeWitt ’65
Roberta Dunn '67
Robert Edmonds '68
Joan Elliott '67
Elizabeth Ely '65
Diana Hirsch Friedman '68
Ellen Giordano-Janpol '69
Andrew Gordon ’67
Barbara Speyer Hochman '67
Charles Hollander ’65
Maggie Hopp '67
Donald Hurowitz ’65
Peter Irwin James Klein '67
Pamela Dendy Knap '67
Arlene Krebs ’67
Cynthia Hirsch Levy '65
Marjorie Mann '68
Jewell Jackson McCabe '67
Anita D. McClellan ’68
Mark Melnick '69
Richard Sahn '65
Michael Shafer '66
Anne Morris Stockton '68
Esther Wanning '66
Kathryn Williams ’67

Class Years 1964-1960

Penny Axelrod ’63
Jack Blum '62
Ann Ho ’62
Ralph Levine ’62
Susan Playfair '62
Eve Odiorne Sullivan '62

Classes of 1950s

Judy Clark '52
Kit Ellenbogen ’52
William Lewit ’52
Iris Oseas '52
Jonathan Oseas '52
Roger Phillips '53
Frances Sandiford ’52
David Schwab ’52
Ruth Schwab ’52
Jonathan Tunick '58
Paul Vietz '52

Classes of 1940s

Charles Friou '46
Susan Lowenstein-Kitchell ’48

Not on the list? Searching for someone special? Drop us a line at alumni@bard.edu.